skip to Main Content

Calendario

DATAPARTITARISULTATO
28/09/2019 - 20:30Sinermatic Ozzano VS Amadori Tigers Cesena66 - 62
29/09/2019 - 18:00Albergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini VS Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia79 - 74
29/09/2019 - 18:00Giulianova Basket 85 VS Esa Italia Chieti68 - 64
29/09/2019 - 18:00Ristopro Fabriano VS Luciana Mosconi Ancona96 - 59
29/09/2019 - 18:00Bakery Piacenza VS Tramec Cento66 - 62
29/09/2019 - 18:00Rekico Faenza VS Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket81 - 55
29/09/2019 - 18:00Aurora Basket Jesi VS Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 196073 - 70
29/09/2019 - 18:30Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche VS Sutor Premiata Montegranaro72 - 61
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
06/10/2019 - 18:00Amadori Tigers Cesena VS Aurora Basket Jesi58 - 46
06/10/2019 - 18:00Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia VS Bakery Piacenza78 - 74
06/10/2019 - 18:00Esa Italia Chieti VS Ristopro Fabriano73 - 60
06/10/2019 - 18:00Luciana Mosconi Ancona VS Sinermatic Ozzano72 - 83
06/10/2019 - 18:00Tramec Cento VS Giulianova Basket 8572 - 54
06/10/2019 - 18:00Sutor Premiata Montegranaro VS Rekico Faenza98 - 96
06/10/2019 - 18:00Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket VS Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche70 - 69
06/11/2019 - 19:00Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 VS Albergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
12/10/2019 - 20:30Sinermatic Ozzano VS Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket71 - 62
12/10/2019 - 21:00Bakery Piacenza VS Esa Italia Chieti80 - 69
13/10/2019 - 18:00Rekico Faenza VS Tramec Cento63 - 76
13/10/2019 - 18:00Aurora Basket Jesi VS Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia79 - 70
13/10/2019 - 18:00Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche VS Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 196082 - 61
13/10/2019 - 18:00Albergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini VS Luciana Mosconi Ancona77 - 70
13/10/2019 - 18:00Giulianova Basket 85 VS Sutor Premiata Montegranaro72 - 76
13/10/2019 - 18:00Ristopro Fabriano VS Amadori Tigers Cesena73 - 58
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
16/10/2019 - 20:30Luciana Mosconi Ancona VS Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche66 - 78
16/10/2019 - 20:30Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 VS Ristopro Fabriano62 - 82
16/10/2019 - 20:30Amadori Tigers Cesena VS Albergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini73 - 51
16/10/2019 - 20:30Aurora Basket Jesi VS Sinermatic Ozzano66 - 68
16/10/2019 - 21:00Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia VS Giulianova Basket 8557 - 67
16/10/2019 - 21:00Esa Italia Chieti VS Rekico Faenza74 - 69
16/10/2019 - 21:00Sutor Premiata Montegranaro VS Bakery Piacenza56 - 64
16/10/2019 - 21:00Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket VS Tramec Cento62 - 83
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
19/10/2019 - 21:00Bakery Piacenza VS Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket -
20/10/2019 - 18:00Sutor Premiata Montegranaro VS Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia -
20/10/2019 - 18:00Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche VS Amadori Tigers Cesena -
20/10/2019 - 18:00Tramec Cento VS Esa Italia Chieti -
20/10/2019 - 18:00Ristopro Fabriano VS Sinermatic Ozzano -
20/10/2019 - 18:00Rekico Faenza VS Luciana Mosconi Ancona -
20/10/2019 - 18:00Giulianova Basket 85 VS Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 -
20/10/2019 - 20:30Albergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini VS Aurora Basket Jesi -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
26/10/2019 - 20:30Amadori Tigers Cesena VS Rekico Faenza -
26/10/2019 - 20:30Sinermatic Ozzano VS Albergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini -
27/10/2019 - 18:00Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket VS Sutor Premiata Montegranaro -
27/10/2019 - 18:00Aurora Basket Jesi VS Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche -
27/10/2019 - 18:00Esa Italia Chieti VS Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia -
27/10/2019 - 18:00Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 VS Bakery Piacenza -
27/10/2019 - 18:00Ristopro Fabriano VS Giulianova Basket 85 -
27/10/2019 - 21:00Luciana Mosconi Ancona VS Tramec Cento -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
02/11/2019 - 21:00Bakery Piacenza VS Sinermatic Ozzano -
03/11/2019 - 18:00Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia VS Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 -
03/11/2019 - 18:00Giulianova Basket 85 VS Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche -
03/11/2019 - 18:00Sutor Premiata Montegranaro VS Esa Italia Chieti -
03/11/2019 - 18:00Albergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini VS Ristopro Fabriano -
03/11/2019 - 18:00Tramec Cento VS Amadori Tigers Cesena -
03/11/2019 - 18:00Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket VS Luciana Mosconi Ancona -
03/11/2019 - 18:00Rekico Faenza VS Aurora Basket Jesi -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
09/11/2019 - 20:30Sinermatic Ozzano VS Sutor Premiata Montegranaro -
10/11/2019 - 18:00Luciana Mosconi Ancona VS Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia -
10/11/2019 - 18:00Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche VS Rekico Faenza -
10/11/2019 - 18:00Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 VS Esa Italia Chieti -
10/11/2019 - 18:00Albergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini VS Giulianova Basket 85 -
10/11/2019 - 18:00Ristopro Fabriano VS Tramec Cento -
10/11/2019 - 18:00Amadori Tigers Cesena VS Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket -
10/11/2019 - 18:00Aurora Basket Jesi VS Bakery Piacenza -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
16/11/2019 - 20:30Luciana Mosconi Ancona VS Amadori Tigers Cesena -
16/11/2019 - 21:00Bakery Piacenza VS Giulianova Basket 85 -
17/11/2019 - 18:00Sutor Premiata Montegranaro VS Ristopro Fabriano -
17/11/2019 - 18:00Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket VS Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 -
17/11/2019 - 18:00Tramec Cento VS Aurora Basket Jesi -
17/11/2019 - 18:00Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia VS Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche -
17/11/2019 - 18:00Esa Italia Chieti VS Albergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini -
17/11/2019 - 18:00Rekico Faenza VS Sinermatic Ozzano -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
23/11/2019 - 20:30Sinermatic Ozzano VS Tramec Cento -
24/11/2019 - 18:00Albergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini VS Rekico Faenza -
24/11/2019 - 18:00Giulianova Basket 85 VS Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket -
24/11/2019 - 18:00Aurora Basket Jesi VS Luciana Mosconi Ancona -
24/11/2019 - 18:00Amadori Tigers Cesena VS Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia -
24/11/2019 - 18:00Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche VS Esa Italia Chieti -
24/11/2019 - 18:00Ristopro Fabriano VS Bakery Piacenza -
24/11/2019 - 18:00Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 VS Sutor Premiata Montegranaro -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
30/11/2019 - 21:00Bakery Piacenza VS Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche -
01/12/2019 - 18:00Giulianova Basket 85 VS Aurora Basket Jesi -
01/12/2019 - 18:00Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia VS Sinermatic Ozzano -
01/12/2019 - 18:00Esa Italia Chieti VS Luciana Mosconi Ancona -
01/12/2019 - 18:00Rekico Faenza VS Ristopro Fabriano -
01/12/2019 - 18:00Sutor Premiata Montegranaro VS Amadori Tigers Cesena -
01/12/2019 - 18:00Tramec Cento VS Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 -
01/12/2019 - 18:00Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket VS Albergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
07/12/2019 - 20:30Sinermatic Ozzano VS Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 -
08/12/2019 - 18:00Rekico Faenza VS Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia -
08/12/2019 - 18:00Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche VS Tramec Cento -
08/12/2019 - 18:00Luciana Mosconi Ancona VS Giulianova Basket 85 -
08/12/2019 - 18:00Amadori Tigers Cesena VS Bakery Piacenza -
08/12/2019 - 18:00Albergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini VS Sutor Premiata Montegranaro -
08/12/2019 - 18:00Ristopro Fabriano VS Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket -
09/12/2019 - 20:30Aurora Basket Jesi VS Esa Italia Chieti -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
14/12/2019 - 21:00Bakery Piacenza VS Rekico Faenza -
15/12/2019 - 18:00Tramec Cento VS Albergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini -
15/12/2019 - 18:00Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia VS Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket -
15/12/2019 - 18:00Sutor Premiata Montegranaro VS Aurora Basket Jesi -
15/12/2019 - 18:00Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche VS Ristopro Fabriano -
15/12/2019 - 18:00Esa Italia Chieti VS Amadori Tigers Cesena -
15/12/2019 - 18:00Giulianova Basket 85 VS Sinermatic Ozzano -
15/12/2019 - 18:00Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 VS Luciana Mosconi Ancona -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
21/12/2019 - 20:30Sinermatic Ozzano VS Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche -
22/12/2019 - 18:00Amadori Tigers Cesena VS Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 -
22/12/2019 - 18:00Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket VS Esa Italia Chieti -
22/12/2019 - 18:00Ristopro Fabriano VS Aurora Basket Jesi -
22/12/2019 - 18:00Tramec Cento VS Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia -
22/12/2019 - 18:00Luciana Mosconi Ancona VS Sutor Premiata Montegranaro -
22/12/2019 - 18:00Albergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini VS Bakery Piacenza -
22/12/2019 - 18:00Rekico Faenza VS Giulianova Basket 85 -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
05/01/2020 - 18:00Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 VS Rekico Faenza -
05/01/2020 - 18:00Aurora Basket Jesi VS Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket -
05/01/2020 - 18:00Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia VS Ristopro Fabriano -
05/01/2020 - 18:00Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche VS Albergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini -
05/01/2020 - 18:00Esa Italia Chieti VS Sinermatic Ozzano -
05/01/2020 - 18:00Bakery Piacenza VS Luciana Mosconi Ancona -
05/01/2020 - 18:00Giulianova Basket 85 VS Amadori Tigers Cesena -
05/01/2020 - 18:00Sutor Premiata Montegranaro VS Tramec Cento -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
11/01/2020 - 20:30Amadori Tigers Cesena VS Sinermatic Ozzano -
12/01/2020 - 18:00Tramec Cento VS Bakery Piacenza -
12/01/2020 - 18:00Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket VS Rekico Faenza -
12/01/2020 - 18:00Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 VS Aurora Basket Jesi -
12/01/2020 - 18:00Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia VS Albergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini -
12/01/2020 - 18:00Sutor Premiata Montegranaro VS Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche -
12/01/2020 - 18:00Esa Italia Chieti VS Giulianova Basket 85 -
12/01/2020 - 18:00Luciana Mosconi Ancona VS Ristopro Fabriano -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
18/01/2020 - 20:30Sinermatic Ozzano VS Luciana Mosconi Ancona -
18/01/2020 - 21:00Bakery Piacenza VS Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia -
19/01/2020 - 18:00Albergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini VS Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 -
19/01/2020 - 18:00Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche VS Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket -
19/01/2020 - 18:00Aurora Basket Jesi VS Amadori Tigers Cesena -
19/01/2020 - 18:00Ristopro Fabriano VS Esa Italia Chieti -
19/01/2020 - 18:00Giulianova Basket 85 VS Tramec Cento -
19/01/2020 - 18:00Rekico Faenza VS Sutor Premiata Montegranaro -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
25/01/2020 - 20:30Amadori Tigers Cesena VS Ristopro Fabriano -
26/01/2020 - 18:00Tramec Cento VS Rekico Faenza -
26/01/2020 - 18:00Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket VS Sinermatic Ozzano -
26/01/2020 - 18:00Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia VS Aurora Basket Jesi -
26/01/2020 - 18:00Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 VS Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche -
26/01/2020 - 18:00Esa Italia Chieti VS Bakery Piacenza -
26/01/2020 - 18:00Luciana Mosconi Ancona VS Albergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini -
26/01/2020 - 18:00Sutor Premiata Montegranaro VS Giulianova Basket 85 -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
29/01/2020 - 20:30Tramec Cento VS Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket -
29/01/2020 - 20:30Rekico Faenza VS Esa Italia Chieti -
29/01/2020 - 20:30Bakery Piacenza VS Sutor Premiata Montegranaro -
29/01/2020 - 21:00Albergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini VS Amadori Tigers Cesena -
29/01/2020 - 21:00Sinermatic Ozzano VS Aurora Basket Jesi -
29/01/2020 - 21:00Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche VS Luciana Mosconi Ancona -
29/01/2020 - 21:00Ristopro Fabriano VS Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 -
30/01/2020 - 20:00Giulianova Basket 85 VS Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
01/02/2020 - 20:30Sinermatic Ozzano VS Ristopro Fabriano -
02/02/2020 - 18:00Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 VS Giulianova Basket 85 -
02/02/2020 - 18:00Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket VS Bakery Piacenza -
02/02/2020 - 18:00Aurora Basket Jesi VS Albergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini -
02/02/2020 - 18:00Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia VS Sutor Premiata Montegranaro -
02/02/2020 - 18:00Amadori Tigers Cesena VS Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche -
02/02/2020 - 18:00Esa Italia Chieti VS Tramec Cento -
02/02/2020 - 18:00Luciana Mosconi Ancona VS Rekico Faenza -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
08/02/2020 - 21:00Bakery Piacenza VS Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 -
09/02/2020 - 18:00Rekico Faenza VS Amadori Tigers Cesena -
09/02/2020 - 18:00Sutor Premiata Montegranaro VS Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket -
09/02/2020 - 18:00Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche VS Aurora Basket Jesi -
09/02/2020 - 18:00Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia VS Esa Italia Chieti -
09/02/2020 - 18:00Albergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini VS Sinermatic Ozzano -
09/02/2020 - 18:00Tramec Cento VS Luciana Mosconi Ancona -
09/02/2020 - 18:00Giulianova Basket 85 VS Ristopro Fabriano -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
15/02/2020 - 20:30Aurora Basket Jesi VS Rekico Faenza -
15/02/2020 - 20:30Sinermatic Ozzano VS Bakery Piacenza -
16/02/2020 - 18:00Amadori Tigers Cesena VS Tramec Cento -
16/02/2020 - 18:00Luciana Mosconi Ancona VS Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket -
16/02/2020 - 18:00Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 VS Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia -
16/02/2020 - 18:00Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche VS Giulianova Basket 85 -
16/02/2020 - 18:00Esa Italia Chieti VS Sutor Premiata Montegranaro -
16/02/2020 - 18:00Ristopro Fabriano VS Albergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
22/02/2020 - 21:00Bakery Piacenza VS Aurora Basket Jesi -
23/02/2020 - 18:00Tramec Cento VS Ristopro Fabriano -
23/02/2020 - 18:00Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket VS Amadori Tigers Cesena -
23/02/2020 - 18:00Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia VS Luciana Mosconi Ancona -
23/02/2020 - 18:00Rekico Faenza VS Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche -
23/02/2020 - 18:00Esa Italia Chieti VS Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 -
23/02/2020 - 18:00Sutor Premiata Montegranaro VS Sinermatic Ozzano -
23/02/2020 - 18:00Giulianova Basket 85 VS Albergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
29/02/2020 - 20:30Sinermatic Ozzano VS Rekico Faenza -
01/03/2020 - 18:00Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche VS Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia -
01/03/2020 - 18:00Albergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini VS Esa Italia Chieti -
01/03/2020 - 18:00Amadori Tigers Cesena VS Luciana Mosconi Ancona -
01/03/2020 - 18:00Giulianova Basket 85 VS Bakery Piacenza -
01/03/2020 - 18:00Ristopro Fabriano VS Sutor Premiata Montegranaro -
01/03/2020 - 18:00Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 VS Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket -
01/03/2020 - 18:00Aurora Basket Jesi VS Tramec Cento -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
14/03/2020 - 21:00Bakery Piacenza VS Ristopro Fabriano -
15/03/2020 - 18:00Rekico Faenza VS Albergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini -
15/03/2020 - 18:00Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket VS Giulianova Basket 85 -
15/03/2020 - 18:00Luciana Mosconi Ancona VS Aurora Basket Jesi -
15/03/2020 - 18:00Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia VS Amadori Tigers Cesena -
15/03/2020 - 18:00Esa Italia Chieti VS Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche -
15/03/2020 - 18:00Tramec Cento VS Sinermatic Ozzano -
15/03/2020 - 18:00Sutor Premiata Montegranaro VS Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
21/03/2020 - 20:30Sinermatic Ozzano VS Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia -
21/03/2020 - 20:45Albergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini VS Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket -
22/03/2020 - 18:00Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 VS Tramec Cento -
22/03/2020 - 18:00Aurora Basket Jesi VS Giulianova Basket 85 -
22/03/2020 - 18:00Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche VS Bakery Piacenza -
22/03/2020 - 18:00Luciana Mosconi Ancona VS Esa Italia Chieti -
22/03/2020 - 18:00Ristopro Fabriano VS Rekico Faenza -
22/03/2020 - 18:00Amadori Tigers Cesena VS Sutor Premiata Montegranaro -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
28/03/2020 - 21:00Bakery Piacenza VS Amadori Tigers Cesena -
29/03/2020 - 18:00Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket VS Ristopro Fabriano -
29/03/2020 - 18:00Esa Italia Chieti VS Aurora Basket Jesi -
29/03/2020 - 18:00Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia VS Rekico Faenza -
29/03/2020 - 18:00Tramec Cento VS Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche -
29/03/2020 - 18:00Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 VS Sinermatic Ozzano -
29/03/2020 - 18:00Giulianova Basket 85 VS Luciana Mosconi Ancona -
29/03/2020 - 18:00Sutor Premiata Montegranaro VS Albergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
04/04/2020 - 20:30Sinermatic Ozzano VS Giulianova Basket 85 -
05/04/2020 - 18:00Albergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini VS Tramec Cento -
05/04/2020 - 18:00Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket VS Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia -
05/04/2020 - 18:00Aurora Basket Jesi VS Sutor Premiata Montegranaro -
05/04/2020 - 18:00Ristopro Fabriano VS Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche -
05/04/2020 - 18:00Amadori Tigers Cesena VS Esa Italia Chieti -
05/04/2020 - 18:00Luciana Mosconi Ancona VS Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 -
05/04/2020 - 18:00Rekico Faenza VS Bakery Piacenza -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
11/04/2020 - 20:30Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 VS Amadori Tigers Cesena -
11/04/2020 - 20:30Esa Italia Chieti VS Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket -
11/04/2020 - 20:30Aurora Basket Jesi VS Ristopro Fabriano -
11/04/2020 - 20:30Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia VS Tramec Cento -
11/04/2020 - 20:30Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche VS Sinermatic Ozzano -
11/04/2020 - 20:30Sutor Premiata Montegranaro VS Luciana Mosconi Ancona -
11/04/2020 - 20:30Bakery Piacenza VS Albergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini -
11/04/2020 - 20:30Giulianova Basket 85 VS Rekico Faenza -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
19/04/2020 - 18:00Rekico Faenza VS Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960 -
19/04/2020 - 18:00Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket VS Aurora Basket Jesi -
19/04/2020 - 18:00Ristopro Fabriano VS Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia -
19/04/2020 - 18:00Albergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini VS Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche -
19/04/2020 - 18:00Sinermatic Ozzano VS Esa Italia Chieti -
19/04/2020 - 18:00Luciana Mosconi Ancona VS Bakery Piacenza -
19/04/2020 - 18:00Amadori Tigers Cesena VS Giulianova Basket 85 -
19/04/2020 - 18:00Tramec Cento VS Sutor Premiata Montegranaro -
Back To Top