skip to Main Content

Calendario

DATAPARTITARISULTATO
28/09/2019 - 20:30New Flying Balls Ozzano Emilia VS Tigers Cesena -
28/09/2019 - 21:00Pallacanestro Piacentina Piacenza VS Benedetto XIV Cento -
29/09/2019 - 18:00Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche VS S. S. Sutor Basket Montegranaro -
29/09/2019 - 18:00Giulianova Basket 85 VS Teate Basket Chieti -
29/09/2019 - 18:00Janus Basket Fabriano VS Il Campetto Ancona -
29/09/2019 - 18:00Raggisolaris Faenza VS Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket -
29/09/2019 - 18:00Aurora Basket Jesi VS Teramo Basket 1960 -
29/09/2019 - 18:00Rinascita Basket Rimini VS Pallacanestro Senigallia -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
06/10/2019 - 18:00Teate Basket Chieti VS Janus Basket Fabriano -
06/10/2019 - 18:00Il Campetto Ancona VS New Flying Balls Ozzano Emilia -
06/10/2019 - 18:00Benedetto XIV Cento VS Giulianova Basket 85 -
06/10/2019 - 18:00S. S. Sutor Basket Montegranaro VS Raggisolaris Faenza -
06/10/2019 - 18:00Teramo Basket 1960 VS Rinascita Basket Rimini -
06/10/2019 - 18:00Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket VS Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche -
06/10/2019 - 18:00Tigers Cesena VS Aurora Basket Jesi -
06/10/2019 - 18:00Pallacanestro Senigallia VS Pallacanestro Piacentina Piacenza -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
12/10/2019 - 20:30New Flying Balls Ozzano Emilia VS Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket -
12/10/2019 - 21:00Pallacanestro Piacentina Piacenza VS Teate Basket Chieti -
13/10/2019 - 18:00Rinascita Basket Rimini VS Il Campetto Ancona -
13/10/2019 - 18:00Giulianova Basket 85 VS S. S. Sutor Basket Montegranaro -
13/10/2019 - 18:00Janus Basket Fabriano VS Tigers Cesena -
13/10/2019 - 18:00Raggisolaris Faenza VS Benedetto XIV Cento -
13/10/2019 - 18:00Aurora Basket Jesi VS Pallacanestro Senigallia -
13/10/2019 - 18:00Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche VS Teramo Basket 1960 -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
16/10/2019 - 20:30Il Campetto Ancona VS Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche -
16/10/2019 - 20:30Teramo Basket 1960 VS Janus Basket Fabriano -
16/10/2019 - 20:30Tigers Cesena VS Rinascita Basket Rimini -
16/10/2019 - 20:30Aurora Basket Jesi VS New Flying Balls Ozzano Emilia -
16/10/2019 - 21:00Teate Basket Chieti VS Raggisolaris Faenza -
16/10/2019 - 21:00S. S. Sutor Basket Montegranaro VS Pallacanestro Piacentina Piacenza -
16/10/2019 - 21:00Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket VS Benedetto XIV Cento -
16/10/2019 - 21:00Pallacanestro Senigallia VS Giulianova Basket 85 -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
19/10/2019 - 21:00Pallacanestro Piacentina Piacenza VS Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket -
20/10/2019 - 18:00Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche VS Tigers Cesena -
20/10/2019 - 18:00Benedetto XIV Cento VS Teate Basket Chieti -
20/10/2019 - 18:00Janus Basket Fabriano VS New Flying Balls Ozzano Emilia -
20/10/2019 - 18:00Raggisolaris Faenza VS Il Campetto Ancona -
20/10/2019 - 18:00Giulianova Basket 85 VS Teramo Basket 1960 -
20/10/2019 - 18:00Rinascita Basket Rimini VS Aurora Basket Jesi -
20/10/2019 - 18:00S. S. Sutor Basket Montegranaro VS Pallacanestro Senigallia -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
26/10/2019 - 20:30New Flying Balls Ozzano Emilia VS Rinascita Basket Rimini -
26/10/2019 - 20:30Tigers Cesena VS Raggisolaris Faenza -
27/10/2019 - 18:00Il Campetto Ancona VS Benedetto XIV Cento -
27/10/2019 - 18:00Teramo Basket 1960 VS Pallacanestro Piacentina Piacenza -
27/10/2019 - 18:00Janus Basket Fabriano VS Giulianova Basket 85 -
27/10/2019 - 18:00Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket VS S. S. Sutor Basket Montegranaro -
27/10/2019 - 18:00Aurora Basket Jesi VS Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche -
27/10/2019 - 18:00Teate Basket Chieti VS Pallacanestro Senigallia -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
02/11/2019 - 21:00Pallacanestro Piacentina Piacenza VS New Flying Balls Ozzano Emilia -
03/11/2019 - 18:00Giulianova Basket 85 VS Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche -
03/11/2019 - 18:00S. S. Sutor Basket Montegranaro VS Teate Basket Chieti -
03/11/2019 - 18:00Rinascita Basket Rimini VS Janus Basket Fabriano -
03/11/2019 - 18:00Benedetto XIV Cento VS Tigers Cesena -
03/11/2019 - 18:00Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket VS Il Campetto Ancona -
03/11/2019 - 18:00Raggisolaris Faenza VS Aurora Basket Jesi -
03/11/2019 - 18:00Pallacanestro Senigallia VS Teramo Basket 1960 -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
09/11/2019 - 20:30New Flying Balls Ozzano Emilia VS S. S. Sutor Basket Montegranaro -
10/11/2019 - 18:00Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche VS Raggisolaris Faenza -
10/11/2019 - 18:00Teramo Basket 1960 VS Teate Basket Chieti -
10/11/2019 - 18:00Rinascita Basket Rimini VS Giulianova Basket 85 -
10/11/2019 - 18:00Janus Basket Fabriano VS Benedetto XIV Cento -
10/11/2019 - 18:00Tigers Cesena VS Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket -
10/11/2019 - 18:00Aurora Basket Jesi VS Pallacanestro Piacentina Piacenza -
10/11/2019 - 18:00Il Campetto Ancona VS Pallacanestro Senigallia -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
16/11/2019 - 20:30Il Campetto Ancona VS Tigers Cesena -
16/11/2019 - 21:00Pallacanestro Piacentina Piacenza VS Giulianova Basket 85 -
17/11/2019 - 18:00Teate Basket Chieti VS Rinascita Basket Rimini -
17/11/2019 - 18:00Raggisolaris Faenza VS New Flying Balls Ozzano Emilia -
17/11/2019 - 18:00S. S. Sutor Basket Montegranaro VS Janus Basket Fabriano -
17/11/2019 - 18:00Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket VS Teramo Basket 1960 -
17/11/2019 - 18:00Benedetto XIV Cento VS Aurora Basket Jesi -
17/11/2019 - 18:00Pallacanestro Senigallia VS Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
23/11/2019 - 20:30New Flying Balls Ozzano Emilia VS Benedetto XIV Cento -
24/11/2019 - 18:00Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche VS Teate Basket Chieti -
24/11/2019 - 18:00Janus Basket Fabriano VS Pallacanestro Piacentina Piacenza -
24/11/2019 - 18:00Teramo Basket 1960 VS S. S. Sutor Basket Montegranaro -
24/11/2019 - 18:00Rinascita Basket Rimini VS Raggisolaris Faenza -
24/11/2019 - 18:00Giulianova Basket 85 VS Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket -
24/11/2019 - 18:00Aurora Basket Jesi VS Il Campetto Ancona -
24/11/2019 - 18:00Tigers Cesena VS Pallacanestro Senigallia -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
30/11/2019 - 21:00Pallacanestro Piacentina Piacenza VS Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche -
01/12/2019 - 18:00Teate Basket Chieti VS Il Campetto Ancona -
01/12/2019 - 18:00Raggisolaris Faenza VS Janus Basket Fabriano -
01/12/2019 - 18:00S. S. Sutor Basket Montegranaro VS Tigers Cesena -
01/12/2019 - 18:00Benedetto XIV Cento VS Teramo Basket 1960 -
01/12/2019 - 18:00Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket VS Rinascita Basket Rimini -
01/12/2019 - 18:00Giulianova Basket 85 VS Aurora Basket Jesi -
01/12/2019 - 18:00Pallacanestro Senigallia VS New Flying Balls Ozzano Emilia -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
07/12/2019 - 20:30New Flying Balls Ozzano Emilia VS Teramo Basket 1960 -
08/12/2019 - 18:00Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche VS Benedetto XIV Cento -
08/12/2019 - 18:00Il Campetto Ancona VS Giulianova Basket 85 -
08/12/2019 - 18:00Tigers Cesena VS Pallacanestro Piacentina Piacenza -
08/12/2019 - 18:00Rinascita Basket Rimini VS S. S. Sutor Basket Montegranaro -
08/12/2019 - 18:00Janus Basket Fabriano VS Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket -
08/12/2019 - 18:00Aurora Basket Jesi VS Teate Basket Chieti -
08/12/2019 - 18:00Raggisolaris Faenza VS Pallacanestro Senigallia -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
14/12/2019 - 21:00Pallacanestro Piacentina Piacenza VS Raggisolaris Faenza -
15/12/2019 - 18:00Teate Basket Chieti VS Tigers Cesena -
15/12/2019 - 18:00Giulianova Basket 85 VS New Flying Balls Ozzano Emilia -
15/12/2019 - 18:00Teramo Basket 1960 VS Il Campetto Ancona -
15/12/2019 - 18:00Benedetto XIV Cento VS Rinascita Basket Rimini -
15/12/2019 - 18:00Pallacanestro Senigallia VS Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket -
15/12/2019 - 18:00S. S. Sutor Basket Montegranaro VS Aurora Basket Jesi -
15/12/2019 - 18:00Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche VS Janus Basket Fabriano -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
21/12/2019 - 20:30New Flying Balls Ozzano Emilia VS Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche -
22/12/2019 - 18:00Il Campetto Ancona VS S. S. Sutor Basket Montegranaro -
22/12/2019 - 18:00Rinascita Basket Rimini VS Pallacanestro Piacentina Piacenza -
22/12/2019 - 18:00Raggisolaris Faenza VS Giulianova Basket 85 -
22/12/2019 - 18:00Tigers Cesena VS Teramo Basket 1960 -
22/12/2019 - 18:00Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket VS Teate Basket Chieti -
22/12/2019 - 18:00Janus Basket Fabriano VS Aurora Basket Jesi -
22/12/2019 - 18:00Benedetto XIV Cento VS Pallacanestro Senigallia -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
05/01/2020 - 18:00Teate Basket Chieti VS New Flying Balls Ozzano Emilia -
05/01/2020 - 18:00Pallacanestro Piacentina Piacenza VS Il Campetto Ancona -
05/01/2020 - 18:00Giulianova Basket 85 VS Tigers Cesena -
05/01/2020 - 18:00S. S. Sutor Basket Montegranaro VS Benedetto XIV Cento -
05/01/2020 - 18:00Teramo Basket 1960 VS Raggisolaris Faenza -
05/01/2020 - 18:00Aurora Basket Jesi VS Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket -
05/01/2020 - 18:00Pallacanestro Senigallia VS Janus Basket Fabriano -
05/01/2020 - 18:00Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche VS Rinascita Basket Rimini -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
11/01/2020 - 20:30Tigers Cesena VS New Flying Balls Ozzano Emilia -
12/01/2020 - 18:00S. S. Sutor Basket Montegranaro VS Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche -
12/01/2020 - 18:00Teate Basket Chieti VS Giulianova Basket 85 -
12/01/2020 - 18:00Il Campetto Ancona VS Janus Basket Fabriano -
12/01/2020 - 18:00Benedetto XIV Cento VS Pallacanestro Piacentina Piacenza -
12/01/2020 - 18:00Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket VS Raggisolaris Faenza -
12/01/2020 - 18:00Teramo Basket 1960 VS Aurora Basket Jesi -
12/01/2020 - 18:00Pallacanestro Senigallia VS Rinascita Basket Rimini -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
18/01/2020 - 20:30New Flying Balls Ozzano Emilia VS Il Campetto Ancona -
18/01/2020 - 21:00Pallacanestro Piacentina Piacenza VS Pallacanestro Senigallia -
19/01/2020 - 18:00Janus Basket Fabriano VS Teate Basket Chieti -
19/01/2020 - 18:00Giulianova Basket 85 VS Benedetto XIV Cento -
19/01/2020 - 18:00Raggisolaris Faenza VS S. S. Sutor Basket Montegranaro -
19/01/2020 - 18:00Rinascita Basket Rimini VS Teramo Basket 1960 -
19/01/2020 - 18:00Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche VS Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket -
19/01/2020 - 18:00Aurora Basket Jesi VS Tigers Cesena -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
25/01/2020 - 20:30Tigers Cesena VS Janus Basket Fabriano -
26/01/2020 - 18:00Teate Basket Chieti VS Pallacanestro Piacentina Piacenza -
26/01/2020 - 18:00Il Campetto Ancona VS Rinascita Basket Rimini -
26/01/2020 - 18:00S. S. Sutor Basket Montegranaro VS Giulianova Basket 85 -
26/01/2020 - 18:00Benedetto XIV Cento VS Raggisolaris Faenza -
26/01/2020 - 18:00Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket VS New Flying Balls Ozzano Emilia -
26/01/2020 - 18:00Pallacanestro Senigallia VS Aurora Basket Jesi -
26/01/2020 - 18:00Teramo Basket 1960 VS Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
29/01/2020 - 20:30Raggisolaris Faenza VS Teate Basket Chieti -
29/01/2020 - 20:30Pallacanestro Piacentina Piacenza VS S. S. Sutor Basket Montegranaro -
29/01/2020 - 20:30Benedetto XIV Cento VS Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket -
29/01/2020 - 21:00Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche VS Il Campetto Ancona -
29/01/2020 - 21:00Janus Basket Fabriano VS Teramo Basket 1960 -
29/01/2020 - 21:00Rinascita Basket Rimini VS Tigers Cesena -
29/01/2020 - 21:00New Flying Balls Ozzano Emilia VS Aurora Basket Jesi -
30/01/2020 - 20:00Giulianova Basket 85 VS Pallacanestro Senigallia -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
01/02/2020 - 20:30New Flying Balls Ozzano Emilia VS Janus Basket Fabriano -
02/02/2020 - 18:00Tigers Cesena VS Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche -
02/02/2020 - 18:00Teate Basket Chieti VS Benedetto XIV Cento -
02/02/2020 - 18:00Il Campetto Ancona VS Raggisolaris Faenza -
02/02/2020 - 18:00Teramo Basket 1960 VS Giulianova Basket 85 -
02/02/2020 - 18:00Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket VS Pallacanestro Piacentina Piacenza -
02/02/2020 - 18:00Aurora Basket Jesi VS Rinascita Basket Rimini -
02/02/2020 - 18:00Pallacanestro Senigallia VS S. S. Sutor Basket Montegranaro -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
08/02/2020 - 21:00Pallacanestro Piacentina Piacenza VS Teramo Basket 1960 -
09/02/2020 - 18:00Rinascita Basket Rimini VS New Flying Balls Ozzano Emilia -
09/02/2020 - 18:00Benedetto XIV Cento VS Il Campetto Ancona -
09/02/2020 - 18:00Giulianova Basket 85 VS Janus Basket Fabriano -
09/02/2020 - 18:00Raggisolaris Faenza VS Tigers Cesena -
09/02/2020 - 18:00S. S. Sutor Basket Montegranaro VS Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket -
09/02/2020 - 18:00Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche VS Aurora Basket Jesi -
09/02/2020 - 18:00Pallacanestro Senigallia VS Teate Basket Chieti -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
15/02/2020 - 20:30New Flying Balls Ozzano Emilia VS Pallacanestro Piacentina Piacenza -
16/02/2020 - 18:00Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche VS Giulianova Basket 85 -
16/02/2020 - 18:00Teate Basket Chieti VS S. S. Sutor Basket Montegranaro -
16/02/2020 - 18:00Janus Basket Fabriano VS Rinascita Basket Rimini -
16/02/2020 - 18:00Tigers Cesena VS Benedetto XIV Cento -
16/02/2020 - 18:00Il Campetto Ancona VS Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket -
16/02/2020 - 18:00Aurora Basket Jesi VS Raggisolaris Faenza -
16/02/2020 - 18:00Teramo Basket 1960 VS Pallacanestro Senigallia -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
22/02/2020 - 21:00Pallacanestro Piacentina Piacenza VS Aurora Basket Jesi -
23/02/2020 - 18:00Raggisolaris Faenza VS Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche -
23/02/2020 - 18:00Teate Basket Chieti VS Teramo Basket 1960 -
23/02/2020 - 18:00S. S. Sutor Basket Montegranaro VS New Flying Balls Ozzano Emilia -
23/02/2020 - 18:00Giulianova Basket 85 VS Rinascita Basket Rimini -
23/02/2020 - 18:00Benedetto XIV Cento VS Janus Basket Fabriano -
23/02/2020 - 18:00Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket VS Tigers Cesena -
23/02/2020 - 18:00Pallacanestro Senigallia VS Il Campetto Ancona -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
29/02/2020 - 20:30New Flying Balls Ozzano Emilia VS Raggisolaris Faenza -
01/03/2020 - 18:00Rinascita Basket Rimini VS Teate Basket Chieti -
01/03/2020 - 18:00Tigers Cesena VS Il Campetto Ancona -
01/03/2020 - 18:00Giulianova Basket 85 VS Pallacanestro Piacentina Piacenza -
01/03/2020 - 18:00Janus Basket Fabriano VS S. S. Sutor Basket Montegranaro -
01/03/2020 - 18:00Teramo Basket 1960 VS Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket -
01/03/2020 - 18:00Aurora Basket Jesi VS Benedetto XIV Cento -
01/03/2020 - 18:00Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche VS Pallacanestro Senigallia -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
14/03/2020 - 21:00Pallacanestro Piacentina Piacenza VS Janus Basket Fabriano -
15/03/2020 - 18:00Teate Basket Chieti VS Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche -
15/03/2020 - 18:00Benedetto XIV Cento VS New Flying Balls Ozzano Emilia -
15/03/2020 - 18:00S. S. Sutor Basket Montegranaro VS Teramo Basket 1960 -
15/03/2020 - 18:00Raggisolaris Faenza VS Rinascita Basket Rimini -
15/03/2020 - 18:00Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket VS Giulianova Basket 85 -
15/03/2020 - 18:00Il Campetto Ancona VS Aurora Basket Jesi -
15/03/2020 - 18:00Pallacanestro Senigallia VS Tigers Cesena -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
21/03/2020 - 20:30New Flying Balls Ozzano Emilia VS Pallacanestro Senigallia -
22/03/2020 - 18:00Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche VS Pallacanestro Piacentina Piacenza -
22/03/2020 - 18:00Il Campetto Ancona VS Teate Basket Chieti -
22/03/2020 - 18:00Janus Basket Fabriano VS Raggisolaris Faenza -
22/03/2020 - 18:00Tigers Cesena VS S. S. Sutor Basket Montegranaro -
22/03/2020 - 18:00Teramo Basket 1960 VS Benedetto XIV Cento -
22/03/2020 - 18:00Rinascita Basket Rimini VS Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket -
22/03/2020 - 18:00Aurora Basket Jesi VS Giulianova Basket 85 -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
28/03/2020 - 21:00Pallacanestro Piacentina Piacenza VS Tigers Cesena -
29/03/2020 - 18:00Benedetto XIV Cento VS Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche -
29/03/2020 - 18:00Teramo Basket 1960 VS New Flying Balls Ozzano Emilia -
29/03/2020 - 18:00Giulianova Basket 85 VS Il Campetto Ancona -
29/03/2020 - 18:00S. S. Sutor Basket Montegranaro VS Rinascita Basket Rimini -
29/03/2020 - 18:00Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket VS Janus Basket Fabriano -
29/03/2020 - 18:00Teate Basket Chieti VS Aurora Basket Jesi -
29/03/2020 - 18:00Pallacanestro Senigallia VS Raggisolaris Faenza -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
04/04/2020 - 20:30New Flying Balls Ozzano Emilia VS Giulianova Basket 85 -
05/04/2020 - 18:00Tigers Cesena VS Teate Basket Chieti -
05/04/2020 - 18:00Il Campetto Ancona VS Teramo Basket 1960 -
05/04/2020 - 18:00Raggisolaris Faenza VS Pallacanestro Piacentina Piacenza -
05/04/2020 - 18:00Rinascita Basket Rimini VS Benedetto XIV Cento -
05/04/2020 - 18:00Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket VS Pallacanestro Senigallia -
05/04/2020 - 18:00Aurora Basket Jesi VS S. S. Sutor Basket Montegranaro -
05/04/2020 - 18:00Janus Basket Fabriano VS Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
11/04/2020 - 20:30Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche VS New Flying Balls Ozzano Emilia -
11/04/2020 - 20:30S. S. Sutor Basket Montegranaro VS Il Campetto Ancona -
11/04/2020 - 20:30Pallacanestro Piacentina Piacenza VS Rinascita Basket Rimini -
11/04/2020 - 20:30Giulianova Basket 85 VS Raggisolaris Faenza -
11/04/2020 - 20:30Teramo Basket 1960 VS Tigers Cesena -
11/04/2020 - 20:30Teate Basket Chieti VS Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket -
11/04/2020 - 20:30Aurora Basket Jesi VS Janus Basket Fabriano -
11/04/2020 - 20:30Pallacanestro Senigallia VS Benedetto XIV Cento -
DATAPARTITARISULTATO
19/04/2020 - 18:00New Flying Balls Ozzano Emilia VS Teate Basket Chieti -
19/04/2020 - 18:00Il Campetto Ancona VS Pallacanestro Piacentina Piacenza -
19/04/2020 - 18:00Tigers Cesena VS Giulianova Basket 85 -
19/04/2020 - 18:00Benedetto XIV Cento VS S. S. Sutor Basket Montegranaro -
19/04/2020 - 18:00Raggisolaris Faenza VS Teramo Basket 1960 -
19/04/2020 - 18:00Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket VS Aurora Basket Jesi -
19/04/2020 - 18:00Janus Basket Fabriano VS Pallacanestro Senigallia -
19/04/2020 - 18:00Rinascita Basket Rimini VS Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche -
Back To Top